JUGENDSTIL-TEEGLASHALTER MIT BLUMENGIRLANDE
AN ART NOUVEAU TEA GLASS HOLDER Russian, Moscow, Vassily Ivanovitch Andreev, 1908-1917 The body engraved with initials. Marked unter base with assayer's mark and master's mark 'V.A' in Cyrillic. 10.6 cm high, 138 gr.JUGENDSTIL-TEEGLASHALTER MIT BLUMENGIRLANDE Russland, Wassilij Iwanowitsch Andreew, 1908-1917 Silber, Gravurdekor. H. 10,6 cm, 138 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration und Meisterzeichen 'W.A' in Kyrillisch.
- 30%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping