ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SANTA BARBARA CON SCENE DELLA SUA
VITA, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 53x46
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. BARBARA WITH SCENES OF HER LIFE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 53x46
- 35%
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping