Ayako ROKKAKU (Né en 1982), d’après
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Sans titre
Sérigraphie en couleur sous papier, signée dans la planche. Numéroté à 150 exemplaires.
38 x 28 cm
Un certificat de l’éditeur est joint à l’œuvre.
Avako Rokkaku , After. Silkscreen offset on paper,Numbered 150 exemplaries.
Sans titre
38 x 28 cm
- 29%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in BRUSSELS, BRUSSELS, beSee Policy for Shipping