Ayako Rokkaku (né En 1982), D’après - Mar 11, 2023 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Brussels

Ayako ROKKAKU (Né en 1982), d’après

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-146699051=1
Sans titre
Sérigraphie en couleur sous papier, signée dans la planche. Numéroté à 150 exemplaires.
38 x 28 cm
Un certificat de l’éditeur est joint à l’œuvre.
Avako Rokkaku , After. Silkscreen offset on paper,Numbered 150 exemplaries.
  • 29%

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €500

Item located in BRUSSELS, BRUSSELS, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers