Geneviève CLAISSE (Né en 1935)
Geneviève Claisse Sale History
View Price Results for Geneviève ClaisseRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Geneviève Claisse
View MoreRecommended Art
Geneviève CLAISSE (Né en 1935)Composition géométrique Lithographie en couleur sur carton. Signée et numérotée 114/200.68 x 68 cm
- 25%
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping