Richard Joseph Anuszkiewicz (né En 1930) - Oct 01, 2016 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Richard Joseph ANUSZKIEWICZ (Né en 1930)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-47936507=1
Richard Joseph ANUSZKIEWICZ (Né en 1930)Abstraction ,1963-82Lithographie en couleurs, signée et datée en bas à droite, numérotée 31/12567 x 67 cm
  • 25%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €140

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers