Richard Joseph ANUSZKIEWICZ (Né en 1930)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Richard Joseph ANUSZKIEWICZ (Né en 1930)Abstraction ,1963-82Lithographie en couleurs, signée et datée en bas à droite, numérotée 31/12567 x 67 cm
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping