Ludwig Wilding (1927-2010) - Oct 01, 2016 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-47936508=1
Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010)
Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010)
Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010)Abstraction, 1984Lithographie en couleurs, signée et datée en bas à droite, numérotée 31/12567 x 67 cm
  • 25%

Ludwig WILDING (1927-2010)

Estimate €500 - €600
Starting Price €240

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers