Jan Voss (né En 1936) - Jun 23, 2016 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Jan VOSS (Né en 1936)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-46120760=1
Jan VOSS (Né en 1936)
Jan VOSS (Né en 1936)
Jan VOSS (Né en 1936).Sans titre, 1991.Lithographie en couleurs sur papier vélin.Signée, datée et numérotée 38/50.76 x 57 cm
  • 25%

Jan VOSS (Né en 1936)

Estimate €80 - €120
Starting Price €40

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers