Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)Nu allongé.Lithographie numérotée 198/199.Signée en bas à droite.54 x 75 cm
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping