Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Jean Baptiste VALADIE (Né en 1933)Femme à sa toilette.Lithographie numérotée 195/199.Signée en bas à droite.69 x 64 cm
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping