Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929).Tennis,1974.Lithographie, signée et datée en bas à droite.Numérotée 77/89.51 x 70 cm
- 28%
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping