François THANGO (1936-1981)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
François THANGO (1936-1981).Personnages d'Afrique.Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à droite.61 x 81 cm
- 28%
François THANGO (1936-1981)
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping