Guillermo Roux (né En 1929) - Jun 23, 2018 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929)

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-62651225=1
Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929)
Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929)
Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929).Ensemble de 12 lithographies couleurs , signé, dédicacé et daté 1983 à l'encre.Editeur C.Olivetti, Italie, 1979.Textes de Giorgio Soavi.265 x 444 mm
  • 28%

Guillermo ROUX (Né en 1929)

Estimate €20 - €30
Starting Price €10

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers