Friedrich GEILER (Né en 1946)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Friedrich GEILER (Né en 1946)Composition cinétique,1981Lithographie en couleurs, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 96/10060 x 60 cm
- 25%
Friedrich GEILER (Né en 1946)
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping