Monogrammist 'j.k.' Naechtliche Parklandschaft Mit Springbrunnen - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MONOGRAMMIST 'J.K.' NAECHTLICHE PARKLANDSCHAFT MIT SPRINGBRUNNEN

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516812=1
item-134516812=2
MONOGRAMIST 'J.K.' Active 2nd half 19th c. Nocturnal park landscape with a fountain Oil on paper, on wood. 35,5 x 27,5 cm (F. 57 x 49 cm). Monogrammed lower right 'J.A.'. Framed. MONOGRAMMIST 'J.K.' Taetig 2. Haelfte 19. Jh Naechtliche Parklandschaft mit Springbrunnen OEl auf Papier, auf Holz gezogen. 35,5 x 27,5 cm (R. 57 x 49 cm). Monogrammiert unten rechts ,J.A.'. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €400 - €800
Starting Price €390

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers