August Von Siegen Blick Auf Eine Hafenstadt, Verm. Amsterdam - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

AUGUST VON SIEGEN BLICK AUF EINE HAFENSTADT, VERM. AMSTERDAM

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516545=1
item-134516545=2
AUGUST VON SIEGEN around 1850 View of a harbour town, probably Amsterdam Oil on canvas. 99 x 144 cm (F. 111 x 156 cm). Signed lower right 'Aug. Siegen'. Partly dam., partly rest. Frame. AUGUST VON SIEGEN um 1850 Blick auf eine Hafenstadt, verm. Amsterdam OEl auf Leinwand. 99 x 144 cm (R. 111 x 156 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Aug. Siegen'. Part. besch., part. rest. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €2,800 - €5,600
Starting Price €2,800

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers