DIPINTO OLIO SU TELA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
Raffigurante strada cittadina, a firma Galione. 50 x 70 cm
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
DIPINTO OLIO SU TELA
Estimate €250 - €300
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP