Jeanne SELMERSHEIM-DESGRANGES (1877-1958)Le petit déjeunerHuile sur toile signée en bas à droite
Jeanne Selmersheim-Desgranges Sale History
View Price Results for Jeanne Selmersheim-DesgrangesRecommended Items
Jeanne SELMERSHEIM-DESGRANGES (1877-1958)Le petit déjeunerHuile sur toile signée en bas à droite 82 x 60 cm
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 27% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in PARIS, paris, frSee Policy for Shipping