CALICE IN ARGENTO, FIRENZE, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO
ORAFO CODACCI
a base dal bordo mistilineo, fusto a balaustro, coppa dorata; difetti
Alt. cm 25,5, larg. cm 13; peso gr 540
AN ITALIAN SILVER CHALICE, FLORENCE, LATE 18TH CENTURY, MARKS OF CODACCI; DEFECTS
- 35%
Estimate €600 - €900
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping