Calice In Argento, Firenze, Fine Del Xviii Secolo - Jun 23, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

CALICE IN ARGENTO, FIRENZE, FINE DEL XVIII SECOLO

item-130813994=1
ORAFO CODACCI
a base dal bordo mistilineo, fusto a balaustro, coppa dorata; difetti
Alt. cm 25,5, larg. cm 13; peso gr 540
AN ITALIAN SILVER CHALICE, FLORENCE, LATE 18TH CENTURY, MARKS OF CODACCI; DEFECTS
  • 35%

Estimate €600 - €900
Starting Price €600
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milan, , it
Offers In-House Shipping

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,208 Followers