Scuola Italia Centrale, XVII - XVIII sec. - Paesaggio con ponte di roccia, alberi e figure
Olio su tela, cm. 130x94,8.
- 30%
Estimate €6,500 - €8,500
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping