Adamski, Hans Peter Seegel deiner Seele. 2017. Acryl auf Leinwand. 78 x 60 cm. Verso signiert,
Hans Peter Sale History
View Price Results for Hans PeterRecommended Items
Adamski, Hans PeterSeegel deiner Seele. 2017. Acryl auf Leinwand. 78 x 60 cm. Verso signiert, datiert und betitelt. - Der Keilrahmen von verso teils etwas durchdrückend. Insgesamt in gutem Zustand. Acrylic on canvas. Signed, dated and titled on verso. - The stretcher from verso partly pushing through to recto. Overall in good condition.Zeitgenössische Kunst* Dieses Werk ist regelbesteuert. Auf den Zuschlagspreis fallen 22,95% Aufgeld sowie auf den Rechnungsendbetrag 7% bzw. 19% Mehrwertsteuer an. This work is subject to under the regular margin scheme. There is a 22.95% buyer's premium on the hammer price and 7% or 19% VAT on the final invoice amount.
- 22.95%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping