Lex, Franz: Blick ueber die Burg Greifenstein auf das Donautal
Lex, Franz : View over the castle Greifenstein to the Danube valley (Vienna 1895-1959) Oil on cardboard. Signed lower right, verso inscribed and titled. 49.5 x 70 cm. // Lex, Franz : Blick ueber die Burg Greifenstein auf das Donautal : (Wien 1895-1959) Oel/Karton. Rechts unten sign., verso bez. und betitelt. 49,5 x 70 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping