Albarello in maiolica decorato a motivo di
Albarello in maiolica decorato a motivo di palmetta persiana, Montelupo sec.XVII
h.cm.22
h.cm.22
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €550
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping