LUCERNA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI CALTAGIRONE,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
in forma di giovane donna a cavallo di un asino; qualche usura, due restauri minori
Alt. cm 29,2, larg. cm 13
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, TWO MINOR RESTORATIONS
Alt. cm 29,2, larg. cm 13
- 35%
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE