Scuola sudamericana del XVIII secolo, Figura di angelo
olio su tela, cm 60x43,5
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping