van der Steen, Germain Blumen. Aquarell und Tusche auf
van der Steen, Germain
Blumen. Aquarell und Tusche auf chamoisfarbenem Papier. 61 x 47 cm. Auf Unterlage befestigt und unter Glas gerahmt. - Leicht knickspurig, leichte Falz entlang des rechten Randes. Ingesamt guter Zustand.
Art Brut
Water colour and ink on paper. Mounted on cardboard and framed under glass. - With slight crease marks, slight fold at right margin. Altogether in good condition.*
Art Brut
- 21.75%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping