Dora MAAR (1907-1997) Composition abstraite, 1946 Huile
Atelier A Sale History
View Price Results for Atelier ARecommended Items
Dora MAAR (1907-1997)
Composition abstraite, 1946
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos et porte le cachet de la vente d'Atelier au dos
33 x 46 cm
Composition abstraite, 1946
33 x 46 cm
- 28%
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping