Dora Maar (1907-1997) Composition Abstraite, 1946 Huile - Jun 22, 2019 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Dora MAAR (1907-1997) Composition abstraite, 1946 Huile

item-72451808=1
Dora MAAR (1907-1997)
Composition abstraite, 1946
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos et porte le cachet de la vente d'Atelier au dos
33 x 46 cm
  • 28%

Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers