SILBER-OKLAD MIT DREI HEILIGEN
A SILVER OKLAD SHOWING THREE SAINTS Russian, Moscow, 1888 Silver, chased and embossed. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'IIO' in Cyrillic. 31 x 26.2 cm.
SILBER-OKLAD MIT DREI HEILIGEN Russland, Moskau, 1888 Silber, getrieben und graviert. 31 x 26,2 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'IIO' in Kyrillisch.
- 30%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping