Silber-oklad Mit Drei Heiligen - Nov 10, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

SILBER-OKLAD MIT DREI HEILIGEN

item-65712763=1
A SILVER OKLAD SHOWING THREE SAINTS Russian, Moscow, 1888 Silver, chased and embossed. Marked with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'IIO' in Cyrillic. 31 x 26.2 cm.
SILBER-OKLAD MIT DREI HEILIGEN Russland, Moskau, 1888 Silber, getrieben und graviert. 31 x 26,2 cm. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarke 'IIO' in Kyrillisch.
  • 30%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,327 Followers