Scarpa Romano - "Topolino e il diabolico complotto",
Scarpa Romano - "Topolino e il diabolico complotto", 1981
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 25 x 35 cm
Tavola originale realizzata da Scarpa per "Topolino e il diabolico complotto" edita su Topolino n. 1343 a pag. 16 nell'agosto 1981. Tavola contenuta nel suo folder originale (Walt Disney original comic art) con certificato d'autenticità datato 11 maggio 1998, blister con sigillo intatto. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Original comic art done by Scarpa for "Topolino e il diabolico complotto" published on Topolino n. 1343 on page 16 in August 1981. The page is in its original folder (Walt Disney original comic art) with a certificate of authenticity from April 15th 1998 and intact seal. Signed
ITA
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping