A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNƒ ENAMEL TEAGLASS-HOLDER 2nd
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNƒ ENAMEL TEAGLASS-HOLDER 2nd half 20th century The cylindrical body decorated with scrolling foliage in shaded enamel. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 10.8 cm high.
CLOISONNƒ-EMAIL-TEEGLASHALTER 2. HŠlfte 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Email, Cabochons. H. 10,8 cm. Russische Pseudo-Marken.
- 30%
Estimate €1,700 - €3,400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping