A SET OF SIX SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÆ’ ENAMEL SPOONS
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
A SET OF SIX SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÆ’ ENAMEL SPOONS 2nd half 20th century Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. Enamel minimally chipped. 12.9 cm long.
SATZ VON SECHS CLOISONNƒ-EMAIL-L…FFEL 2. HŠlfte 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 12,9 cm. Russische Pseudo-Marken. Email min. best.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping