A Pair Of Silver-gilt And Cloisonné Enamel Bowls Soviet - Apr 07, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOWLS Soviet

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Soviet Home & Décor

View More
item-51521567=1
A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOWLS Soviet Union, Leningrad, 1927-1958 The rim decorated with stylized flowers on a black ground. Marked under base with assayer's mark, '916' standard and master's mark. Diam. 8.4 cm.
ZWEI VERMEIL-SCHÄLCHEN MIT CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-DEKOR Sowjetunion, Leningrad, 1927-1958 Silber, vergoldet, Email. D. 8,4 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '916' und Herstellerzeichen.
  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €150

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers