A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL PILL BOX Soviet
View More Items in Pill BoxesRelated Pill Boxes
More Items in Pill Boxes
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL PILL BOX Soviet Union, 1927-1958 Of rectangular form with rounded corners. Marked with assayer's mark, 916 standard and master's mark. 4.8 cm long, 58 gr.
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-PILLENDOSE Sowjetunion, 1927-1958 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 4,8 cm, 58 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '916' und Herstellermarke.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping