A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÆ’ ENAMEL KOVSH 2nd half 20th
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÆ’ ENAMEL KOVSH 2nd half 20th century The body decorated with an architectural view in plein enamel. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 12.8 cm high.
CLOISONNƒ-EMAIL-KOWSCH MIT STADTANSICHT 2. HŠlfte 20. Jh. Silber, vergoldet, Plein- und CloisonnŽ-Email. H. 12,8 cm. Pseudo-russische Marken. Email min. best.
- 30%
Estimate €2,200 - €4,400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping