Minerva, scultura in gesso laccato nero,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Minerva, scultura in gesso laccato nero, sec.XIX
h.cm.35
h.cm.35
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping