Quattordici statuine in porcellana
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Lotto di quattordici statuine in porcellana policroma.
Soggetti e manifatture diverse del XIX e XX secolo.
- 23%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Torino, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping