Ciotola e coperchio con decoro floreale policromo Porcellana Cina, Dinastia Qing, fine del XIX
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Ciotola e coperchio con decoro floreale policromo
Porcellana
Cina, Dinastia Qing, fine del XIX secolo
h 11 cm
d 17 cm
A Bowl With Lid With Polychrome Floral Decoration
Porcelain
China, Qing Dynasty, late 19th century
h 11 cm
d 17 cm
Porcellana
h 11 cm
d 17 cm
Porcelain
h 11 cm
d 17 cm
- 32%
Estimate €160 - €250
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping