Satsuma soup tureen
View More Items in Soup BowlsRelated Soup Bowls
More Items in Soup Bowls
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Satsuma porcelain tureen painted and gilded in pure gold with geishas. Japan. 19th century. 9x24cm approx. Zuppiera in porcellana Satsuma dipinta e dorata in oro zecchino con geishe. Giappone. XIX secolo. 9x24 cm ca.
- 33%
Satsuma soup tureen
Estimate €600 - €900
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping