Paire de bougeoirs en bronze doré. Epoque Restauration, 19e siècle
Een paar verguld bronzen kandelaars. Restauratieperiode, 19e eeuw.
A pair of gilt bronze candlesticks. Restoration period, 19th century.
H.24 cm D.12 cm
H.24 cm D.12 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping