Paire De Bougeoirs En Bronze Doré. Epoque Restauration, 19e Siècle - Apr 23, 2024 | Bonhams In Chaussée De Charleroi

Paire de bougeoirs en bronze doré. Epoque Restauration, 19e siècle

item-175568693=1

Een paar verguld bronzen kandelaars. Restauratieperiode, 19e eeuw.

A pair of gilt bronze candlesticks. Restoration period, 19th century.

H.24 cm D.12 cm
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €400

Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, be

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,123 Followers