De Foy Suzor-Coté, Marc Aurèle - Baccante - 1924
De Foy Suzor-Coté, Marc Aurèle (1869-1937)
Baccante (1924)
Description (FR):
Bronze signé et daté en bas, en avant, M.A. Suzor-Côté 1924
Description (EN):
Bronze signed and dated on lower front, M.A. Suzor-Côté 1924
Dimension (PO):
23 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
9" x 13"
Baccante (1924)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
23 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
9" x 13"
- 20%
Estimate CA$5,000 - CA$6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping