Miroir en bois doré, 18e siècle
A décor de rocailles.
Verguld houten spiegel, 18e eeuw.
Gilded wood mirror, 18th century.
66 x 47 cm
A décor de rocailles.
66 x 47 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping