JEAN PILLEMENT (1728-1808) (à la manière de). Paravent à quatre feuilles. 19e siècle
A décor de chinoiseries et d'éléments feuillagés peints sur toiles.
(Accidents)
Vierbladig scherm in de stijl van Jean Pillement, 19e eeuw.
Four-leaf screen in the style of Jean Pillement, 19th century.
Feuille: 162 x 48 cm
(Accidents)
Feuille: 162 x 48 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping