MONTRE DE DAME DIAMANTS, MOUVEMENT MECANIQUE
Composé d'un jonc rigide ouvrant, le boitier serti de diamants de taille 8/8 et de taille marquise, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 14K (585°/00) et le platine (850°/00), diamètre intérieur 6.20 cm, poids brut 46.20 g.
Footnotes:
LADY'S DIAMOND BRACELET WATCH, MECHANICAL MOVEMENT
Designed as an hinged bracelet, the case set with single-cut diamonds and marquise-cut diamonds, French import marks for 14 carat gold and platinum, inner diameter 6.20 cm, gross weight 46.20 grams.
Footnotes:
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping