Cartier Watch "tank" Must - Mar 31, 2018 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUST

Related Bracelets

More Items from Cartier

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-60357631=1
item-60357631=2
item-60357631=3
CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUST
CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUST
CARTIER ''TANK'' Must de - Montre bracelet de dame en argent 925 millièmes plaqué or, cadran noir. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon stylisée en métal doré. Numérotée 6 115990. Poids brut: 23.10 g. Dim: 2,8 x 2,0.5 cm
  • 26%

CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUST

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €140
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium845 Followers