CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUST
Cartier Sale History
View Price Results for CartierRelated Bracelets
More Items from Cartier
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
CARTIER ''TANK'' Must de - Montre bracelet de dame en argent 925 millièmes plaqué or, cadran noir. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon stylisée en métal doré. Numérotée 6 115990. Poids brut: 23.10 g. Dim: 2,8 x 2,0.5 cm
- 26%
CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUST
Estimate €300 - €400
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping