1-flg.; Messing, vergoldet. Gebogter Rundschaft als Träger für Leuchtmittel mit bombiertem Lichtschirm sowie zwei großen eingesteckten Blättern. Elektrifiziert. Unbez.; H. 72 cm.
An Italian brass table lamp in the manner of Tommaso Barbi.
Italien. 1970er Jahre.
Italien. 1970er Jahre.
- 30.95%
Blatt-Tischlampe in der Art von Tommaso Barbi
Estimate €900 - €1,800
Starting Price
€900
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
Related Table Lamps
More Items from Tommaso Barbi
View MoreRecommended Lighting
View MoreTOP