1-flg.; Pilzförmiger Schirm aus Überfangglas mit geätztem Weindekor in der Tradition von Gallé, sign. "Lagny". Schmiedeeiserner Fuß mit drei stilisierten Rosen. Elektrifiziert, H. 32 cm.
A decorative French table lamp with acid-etched cameo glass shade and wrought iron foot, signed "Lagny".
Frankreich. 20. Jh.
Frankreich. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Dekorative Tischlampe
Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price
€180
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
Related Table Lamps
More Items in Table Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
View MoreRelated Searches