Grossformatige Ikone Mit Dem Propheten Elias Und Dem Gerechten Henoch - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

GROSSFORMATIGE IKONE MIT DEM PROPHETEN ELIAS UND DEM GERECHTEN HENOCH

item-174344962=1
A LARGE ICON SHOWING THE PROPHET ELIJAH AND THE PATRIARCH ENOCH Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panel. The haloes made of gold. Partially restored. 47.7 x 37.3 cm._x0013_GROSSFORMATIGE IKONE MIT DEM PROPHETEN ELIAS UND DEM GERECHTEN HENOCH Russland, 19. Jh. Verbund zweier Bretter mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Ölmalerei, Nimben vergoldet. 47,7 x 37,3 cm. Partiell rest.
  • 33%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers