Ikone Mit Der Gottesmutter Hodegetria - Apr 19, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER HODEGETRIA

item-174290303=1
AN ICON SHOWING THE HODIGITRIA MOTHER OF GOD Greek, 18th century Tempera on wood panel. The haloes made of gold. Vertical crack restored. 26.7 x 20.8 cm._x0013_IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER HODEGETRIA Griechenland, 18. Jh. Holztafel. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Nimben vergoldet. 26,7 x 20,8 cm. Vertikaler Riss rest.
  • 33%

Estimate €420 - €840
Starting Price €420

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,337 Followers