LIVE8
F. Breuer Ölbild auf Malpappe, gerahmt, Motiv Wald an Gewässer, u.r. signiert, Maße Rahmen
ca. 62 x 33cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 49 x 22cm Interne Nummer A0171400820
- 3%
F. Breuer Ölbild
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, deOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE