LIVE8
Johannes Bender sign. Aquarell, gerahmt hinter Glas, Maße Rahmen ca. 66 x 88,5cm, Blattmaß
ca. 43,5 x 63cm Interne Nr. A0170061100025
- 3%
Johann Bender Aquarell
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE