LIVE8
Heinz Huck gerahmtes Aquarell hinter Glas, signiert, Maße Rahmen ca. 78 x 84cm, Blattmaß ca. 55 x 55cm Interne Nr. A0170061100022
- 3%
Heinz Huck Aquarell
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE